Terminarz ALPN 2020/2021
Terminarz rozgrywek rundy rewanżowej Amatorskiej Ligi Piłki Nożnej sezon 2020/2021
1. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 24.04.2021
09:00 MOSZCZENICA – MET-STAL10:00 EKO-LUK – JOL-BUD
11:00 ROL-BEST – WKS PROSZENIE
NIEDZIELA 25.04.21
09:00 EKIPA PTB – KSTR FLEXIPAL10:00 BARWIL OMEGA – STRÓWKA
11:00 FCC ENVIRONMENT – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
2. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 01.05.2021
09:00 EKO-LUK – BARWIL OMEGA10:00 KSTR FLEXIPAL – FCC ENVIRONMENT
11:00 ROL-BEST – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
NIEDZIELA 02.05.2021
09:00 EKIPA PTB – MOSZCZENICA10:00 JOL-BUD – MET-STAL
11:00 WKS PROSZENIE – STRÓWKA
3. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 08.05.2021
09:00 ROL-BEST – BARWIL OMEGA10:00 MET-STAL – EKO-LUK
11:00 WKS PROSZENIE – KSTR FLEXIPAL
NIEDZIELA 09.05.2021
09:00 PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ – MOSZCZENICA10:00 FCC ENVIRONMENT – STRÓWKA
11:00 EKIPA PTB – JOL-BUD
4. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 15.05.2021
09:00 KSTR FLEXIPAL – EKO-LUK10:00 MET-STAL – WKS PROSZENIE
11:00 JOL-BUD – MOSZCZENICA
NIEDZIELA 16.05.2021
09:00 ROL-BEST – STRÓWKA10:00 FCC ENVIRONMENT – BARWIL OMEGA
11:00 EKIPA PTB – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
5. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 22.05.2021
09:00 JOL-BUD – FCC ENVIRONMENT10:00 MET-STAL – ROL-BEST
11:00 EKIPA PTB – WKS PROSZENIE
NIEDZIELA 23.05.2021
09:00 PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ – KSTR FLEXIPAL10:00 EKO-LUK – STRÓWKA
11:00 MOSZCZENICA – BARWIL OMEGA
6. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 29.05.2021
09:00 FCC ENVIRONMENT – EKO-LUK10:00 MET-STAL – BARWIL OMEGA
11:00 EKIPA PTB – ROL-BEST
NIEDZIELA 30.05.2021
09:00 JOL-BUD – STRÓWKA10:00 WKS PROSZENIE – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
11:00 MOSZCZENICA – KSTR FLEXIPAL
7. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 05.06.2021
09:00 EKO-LUK – WKS PROSZENIE10:00 ROL-BEST – JOL-BUD
11:00 MOSZCZENICA – FCC ENVIRONMENT
NIEDZIELA 06.06.2021
09:00 EKIPA PTB – BARWIL OMEGA10:00 KSTR FLEXIPAL – STARÓWKA
11:00 MET-STAL – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
8. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 12.06.2021
09:00 EKO-LUK – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ10:00 JOL-BUD – KSTR FLEXIPAL
11:00 FCC ENVIRONMENT – EKIPA PTB
NIEDZIELA 13.06.2021
09:00 MET-STAL – STARÓWKA10:00 ROL-BEST – MOSZCZENICA
11:00 WKS PROSZENIE – BARWIL OMEGA
9. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 19.06.2021
09:00 FCC ENVIRONMENT – MET-STAL10:00 ROL-BEST – KSTR FLEXIPAL
11:00 WKS PROSZENIE – MOSZCZENICA
NIEDZIELA 20.06.2021
09:00 EKO-LUK – EKIPA PTB10:00 STRÓWKA – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
11:00 JOL-BUD – BARWIL OMEGA
10. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 26.06.2021
09:00 WKS PROSZENIE – FCC ENVIRONMENT10:00 EKO-LUK – ROL-BEST
11:00 MET-STAL – EKIPA PTB
NIEDZIELA 27.06.2021
09:00 KSTR FLEXIPAL – BARWIL OMEGA10:00 STRÓWKA – MOSZCZENICA
11:00 JOL-BUD – PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ
11. KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 03.07.2021
09:00 KSTR FLEXIPAL – MET-STAL10:00 WKS PROSZENIE – JOL-BUD
10:00 EKO-LUK – MOSZCZENICA
11:00 EKIPA PTB – STRÓWKA
11:00 ROL-BEST – FCC ENVIRONMENT
12:00 PRYM GALERIA WNĘTRZ – BARWIL OMEGA